Dance Office

Начало
Новости
Соревнования СТСКК и ЮФО
Результаты соревнований
Dance Office :: Результаты
Турнир:"Вечерние Ритмы"
Дата:28.05.2017
Город:Краснодар
Группа:Соло СуперБэби 2 танца
Статус:Массовый спорт
Всего пар:13     H: 13
Регламент:Финал: 13
Судьи:
Гл. судьяАлешков АлексейКраснодарВсероссийская
A(1)Павлова АделинаКраснодарТретья
B(2)Красников ФилиппСтавропольПервая
C(3)Ракитин СергейТихорецкВторая
D(4)Халаимов АлексейАнапаВторая
E(5)Четверикова ЕкатеринаКраснодарВторая
F(6)Шапарная ОльгаБелогорскВторая
G(7)Шевцов МаксимНовороссийскВторая
Итоговый протокол
1.№83H 
Макарова Вероника
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Краснодар
Гранат
Егорова Анастасия00.00.0000
23.03.2012
1.№69H 
Нерадова Полина
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Ильский
Прайм
Васюхно Эдуард00.00.0000
30.05.2012
2.№78H 
Калашникова Маргарита
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
ст. Тамань
Ника
Мордвинова Вероника00.00.0000
20.12.2011
2.№79H 
Деревянко Полина
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
ст. Тамань
Ника
Мордвинова Вероника00.00.0000
06.03.2012
2.№82HПритыка Натан
 
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Краснодар
Гранат
Егорова Анастасия08.09.2012
00.00.0000
2.№49H 
Неверовская Полина
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Краснодар
Чемпион
Еремин Андрей00.00.0000
20.04.2013
2.№71H 
Никулина Мария
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Ильский
Прайм
Васюхно Эдуард00.00.0000
26.02.2012
2.№70H 
Гордиенко Александра
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Ильский
Прайм
Васюхно Эдуард00.00.0000
23.09.2012
2.№59H 
Чайка Мария
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Ставрополь
Аквамарин
Красников Филипп00.00.0000
23.01.2012
2.№52H 
Поспелова Василиса
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Краснодар
Чемпион
Еремин Андрей00.00.0000
03.01.2013
2.№68H 
Савицкая Анастасия
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Краснодар
Энергия
Бегун Дмитрий,
Ковалева Александра
00.00.0000
27.10.2011
2.№32H 
Трофименко Ульяна
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Краснодар
Контраст
Четверикова Екатерина00.00.0000
23.08.2011
3.№58H 
Гнездилова Вероника
-: из = 0.0
-: из = 0.0
Ставрополь
Аквамарин
Красников Филипп00.00.0000
24.06.2011


powered by Dance Office since 27-03-2003