Dance Office

Начало
Новости
Соревнования СТСКК и ЮФО
Результаты соревнований
Dance Office :: Результаты
Турнир:"Golden Cup"
Дата:29.04.2017
Город:Краснодар
Группа:Юниоры-1 E La
Статус:Межрегиональный
Всего пар:10     H: 1 E: 9
Регламент:1/2 финала: 10 -> 5
Финал: 5
Судьи:
Гл. судьяПьянков ЛевМоскваВсероссийская
A(1)Алешков АлексейКраснодарВсероссийская
B(2)Каспржинская ОльгаНовороссийскВсероссийская
C(3)Косарев ПавелКраснодарВсероссийская
D(4)Лунин АлександрУсть-ЛабинскПервая
E(5)Любимова ОлесяНовороссийскВсероссийская
F(6)Пономарева МарияНовороссийскПервая
G(7)Тишин АлексейСерпуховВсероссийская
Итоговый протокол
1.№99EХуснутдинов Ришат
Елхова Виктория
E: 1 из 9 = 31.5
E: 1 из 9 = 31.5
Краснодар
Голд
Акинина Виктория25.04.2004
05.04.2007
2.№205EКучеренко Тимофей
Христюченко Анна
E: 2 из 9 = 28.0
E: 2 из 9 = 28.0
Темрюк
Людмила
Твердая Людмила25.03.2004
05.04.2004
3.№202EМищенко Владислав
Весловская Алиса
E: 3 из 9 = 24.5
E: 3 из 9 = 24.5
Сочи
Алькор
Борисова Екатерина20.07.2004
11.11.2005
4.№200EКомаров Ян
Клинкова Елизавета
E: 4 из 9 = 21.0
E: 4 из 9 = 21.0
Волгоград
ROstar
Хромов Родион,
Пазынюк Ольга
28.01.2005
11.03.2005
5.№214EТретьяков Владислав
Захаркина Екатерина
E: 5 из 9 = 17.5
E: 5 из 9 = 17.5
Новороссийск
Винтаж
Гапич Екатерина31.08.2006
05.11.2004
6.№197EСухоруков Родион
Шевелева Полина
E: 6 из 9 = 10.5
E: 6 из 9 = 10.5
Усть-Лабинск
Пируэт
Лунин Александр,
Лунина Марина
24.04.2004
29.01.2006
6.№98EДубина Сергей
Криворученко Яна
E: 6 из 9 = 10.5
E: 6 из 9 = 10.5
Краснодар
Голд
Акинина Виктория29.09.2004
10.10.2006
6.№175HБурбыка Руслан
Калиниченко Анастасия
H: 1 из 5 = 10.5
H: 1 из 5 = 10.5
Славянск-на-Кубани
МакСи
Гумир-оглы Тимур03.11.2003
07.03.2005
9.№203EХахалев Анатолий
Тугушева Алена
E: 9 из 10 = 3.5
E: 9 из 10 = 3.5
Усть-Лабинск
Пируэт
Лунин Александр,
Лунина Марина
27.04.2004
25.03.2004
10.№177EПерекрасов Илья
Малахова Анастасия
E: 10 из 10 = 0.0
E: 10 из 10 = 0.0
Ильский
Прайм
Васюхно Эдуард10.08.2005
19.01.2005


powered by Dance Office since 27-03-2003